Learning Center

Winter 2018 Open Hours Schedule

  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday  Thursday
7-9 pm

LEAD/BIO/CHEM/APPLIED STATS Jordan Craven

GENERALIST Aurianna Bastin

GENERALIST/HISTORY Natalie Williamson

GENERALIST Katie Hedge

MATH/BSP/ECON Emily Riley

SPA/GEN Alma Herovic

BIO/CHEM/GEN Will Bridgeman

PHY/CS/MATH Sakib Haque

LEAD/BIO/CHEM/APPLIED STATS Jordan Craven

GENERALIST Kelsey Kemp

GENERALIST Alex Fabert

GENERALIST/ENGLISH Lukas Johns 

MATH/BIO Teal Burnett

SPA/ECON/GEN Michael Dumaine

LEAD/GENERALIST/COMMUNICATIONS/ APPLIED STATS Cara Hoskins

GENERALIST Alex Fabert

GENERALIST/BSP Jordan Hartman 

GENERALIST/BIO Karen Annese Granger

CS/MAT Theo Stumpf

BIO/CHEM/GEN Theresa Wrynn

ECON/BSP/GEN Claire Dennis

SPA115/STATS/GEN/BSP Haley Foster

LEAD/GENERALIST/SOCIOLOGY/ GENDER STUDIES Jennifer Gilly

GENERALIST Aurianna Bastin

GENERALIST/ECON Lauryn Payne

GENERALIST/ENGLISH/SPA Macy Barwick

MAT/EnvBIO Lex Helms

CHEM/BIO Emily Cushman

ECON/BSP/GEN Jake Zurschmiede 

PHY/MATH/GRE Oliver Hollaert

LEAD/BIO/CHEM/PHY Joshua Edwards

GENERALIST/THEOLOGY Maddie Rathgerber

GENERALIST/BIO Karen Annese Granger

CS/MATH Theo Stumpf

BIO/CHEM/GEN Shannon Hawkins

ECON/BSP/GEN Claire Dennis

SPANISH/GENERALIST Emma Jones

9-11 pm

LEAD/BIO/CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS Josh Edwards

GENERALIST/ENGLISH/SPANISH Macy Barwick

GENERALIST/POLY SCI 162 Marley Haltom

GENERALIST/FRENCH/POLY SCI Doug Seals

MATH/CS Hannah Mundt

BIO/CHEM Carlo Paini

ECON/BSP/GEN Jake Zurschmiede

LEAD/CHEM/ORG CHEM/CALC/STATS Taylor Lineberry

GENERALIST/APPLIED STATS Amy Hackbarth

GENERALIST Katie Hedge

GENERALIST/BIO/LATIN Sam Stryker

KIP Griffin Green

PHY/CS/MATH Sakib Haque 

GENERALIST/SPANISH Emma Jones

LEAD/GENERALIST/COMMUNICATIONS/ APPLIED STATS Cara Hoskins

GENERALIST/POLY SCI 162 Marley Haltom

GENERALIST/APPLIED STATS Amy Hackbarth

MATH/CS/BSP Kenny Jarnagin

BIO/CHEM/GEN Shannon Hawkins

KIP Griffin Green

SPA/ECON/GEN Michael Dumaine

PHY/MATH/GRE Oliver Hollaert

LEAD/CHEM/ORG CHEM/ CALC/STATS Taylor Lineberry

GENERALIST/FRENCH/POLY SCI Doug Seals

GENERALIST/THEOLOGY Maddie Rathgerber

GENERALIST/BIO/LATIN Sam Stryker

MATH/BIO Teal Burnett

GEO Andrew Knecht 

ECON/GEN/SPA Jose Zapata

PHY Marissa Childs

LEAD/GENERALIST/SOC/ GENDER STUDIES Jennifer Gilly

GEN/PSYCHOLOGY/PHILOSOPHY Tom Girelli

GENERALIST/HISTORY Natalie WIlliamson

CS/MATH Theo Stumpf

BIO/GENERALIST Katie Decker

BIO/CHEM Cassidy Evanson

PHY/MATH/GRE Oliver Hollaert

SPA116/ANTHRO/GEN Bryn Wigney