Learning Center

Fall 2019 Open Hours Schedule

  SUNDAY     MONDAY
7 - 9 PM LEAD: Allison Reardon CHEM, BIO, Intro Lat   7 - 9 PM LEAD: Sam Smith BIO, CHEM, GEn, OCHEM
Rachael Barnhorst GEN, ECON, BSP, COM   Abigail Anderson GEN, EDU, ENG, Interfaith Enc.
Cassie Froedge GEN, BIO, CHEM, CALC 1   Waverly Carmichael GEN, ENG, PHI, CLA
Jordan Gibson CS, PHI   Cambria Jones MAT, SPA
Amy Hackbrath GEN, ENG, SOC, ENVSCI, HIS   Rosemary Kent GEN, ENG, THEO, STAT
Katie Hartman GEN, COM, ENG   Holden Schaefer GEN, GEO
Liv Loran GEN, ENG, Intro SOC, SPA   Josh Smith GEN, THEO, SPA
Rachel Pelfrey GEN, PHY, CHEM   Sam Stryker GEN, LAT, CHEM, BIO
Connor Trimborn SOC, GER, PHI, GENDER      
             
9 - 11 PM LEAD: Gracie Phillips GEN, ENG, 1:1   9 - 11 PM LEAD: Anya Polito GEN, PHI, PSYCH
Rachel Barnhorst GEN, ECON, BSP, COM   Amy Hackbrath GEN, ENG, SOC, ENVSCI, HIS
Chelsie Bruther GEN, ENG, ECON   Lizzy Katzenberger GEN, PHI, ENG, BSP
Brynn Durecki GEN, CHEM, BIO, SPA   Mia Katzenberger GEN, ENG, COM
Cassie Froedge GEN, BIO, CHEM, CALC 1   Andrew Littlefield CHEM, BIO, SPA
Greta Karwath BIO, CHEM, GEn   Veronica Navarrete SPA
Ursula Kremer GEN, ENG, PSY, FRE   Rachel Pelfrey GEN, PHY, CHEM
Liv Loran GEN, ENG, Intro SOC, SPA   Katie Perry  GEN, BIO, PSYCH
Steve Loria GEO, ENVSCI   Cory Tranter CHEM, BIO
Lizzie Matchett GEN, EDU, PHI, CLA   Connor Trimborn SOC, GER, PHI, GENDER
Veronica Navarrete SPA        
  TUESDAY     WEDNESDAY
7 - 9 PM LEAD: Justin Pope GEN, BIO, CHEM, CALC 1 & 2   7 - 9 PM LEAD: Anya Polito GEN, PHI, PSYCH
Waverly Carmichael GEN, ENG, PHI, CLA   Zoe Burrow CIFGM, BIO, BIOCHEM
Adriana Conway SPA, SOC   Celeste Hackmann MAT, CS
Jordan Gibson CS, PHI   Addie Harris GEN, ENG, HIS, APA/CHICAGO
Mia Katzenberger GEN, ENG, COM   Morgan Harrison GEN, PS, ENG, GEO, PHI
Steve Loria GEO, ENVSCI   Pablo Gallart Polo SPA
Amber Shidler BIO, GREEK HIS, AM GOV, DEMO   Kendall Smith CHEM, BIO
Kendall Smith CHEM, BIO, PHI   Cece Susott GEN, MAT, EDU, PSYCH
Autumn Webster GEN, BIO, GER      
             
9 - 11 PM LEAD: Tyler Ralston GEN, ECON, PSYCH, MAT, BSP   9 - 11 PM LEAD: Tyler Ralston GEN, ECON, PSYCH, MAT, BSP
Chelsie Bruther GEN, ENG, ECON   Od Ganzorig CA, MAT
Katie Hartman GEN, COM, ENG   Addie Harris GEN, ENG, HIS, APA/CHICAGO
Cambria Jones MAT, SPA   Hannah Ireland GEN, ENG, PS, FRE
Ursula Kremer GEN, ENG, PSY, FRE   Andrew Littlefield CHEM, BIO, SPA
Caroline Millard OCHEM, GEN CHEM   Aaron Petersen CHEM, MAT
Sam Stryker GEN, LAT, CHEM, BIO   Holden Schaefer GEN, GEO
Ashley Swearingen KIP, BIO, CHEM   Cole Shroyer GEN, BIO, CHEM, Intro SOC
Cory Tranter CHEM, BIO    Sarah Todd GEN, KIP, SOC
Zach Yetter GEN, SPA, COM   Autumn Webster GEN, BIO, GER
  THURSDAY
7 - 9 PM LEAD: Justin Pope GEN, BIO, CHEM, CALC 1 & 2
Celeste Hackmann MAT, CS
Morgan Harrison GEN, PS, ENG, GEO, PHI
Cami Jones KIP
Lizzy Katzenberger GEN, PHI, ENG, BSP
Rosemary Kent GEN, ENG, THEO, STAT
Josh Smith GEN, THEO, SPA
Cece Susott GEN, MAT, EDU, PSYCH
Zach Yetter GEN, SPA, COM
     
9 - 11 PM LEAD: Gracie Phillips GEN, ENG, 1:1
Sydney Amick BIO, CHEM, OCHEM
Abigail Anderson GEN, EDU, ENG, Interfaith Enc.
Leo Carnicelli CHEM, BIO, SPA
Adriana Conway SPA, SOC
Od Ganzorig CS, MAT
Hannah Ireland GEN, ENG, PS, FRE
Lizzie Matchett GEN, EDU, PHI, CLA
Aaron Petersen CHEM, MAT
Sarah Todd GEN, KIP, SOC